COMMUNITY AND VILLAGE EMPOWERMENT SPECIALIST

Alfonsus Mardani
Alfonsus Mardani(Tabanan)
Eko Sujatmo
Eko Sujatmo(Yogyakarta)
Endro Tri Guntoro
Endro Tri Guntoro(Yogyakarta)
Filippus Benito Lopulalan
Filippus Benito Lopulalan(Jakarta)
Hari Kristanto
Hari Kristanto(Garut)
Henricus Hari Wantoro
Henricus Hari Wantoro(Yogyakarta)
Irena Nuraeni
Irena Nuraeni(Yogyakarta)
Nurul Purnamasari
Nurul Purnamasari(Yogyakarta)
Setiawan Dwi Hariyanto
Setiawan Dwi Hariyanto(Pekalongan)
Syahdani Pratama
Syahdani Pratama(Berau)

SOCIAL BUSINESS AND SUSTAINABLE MARKET SPECIALIST

Afrizal
Afrizal(Banda Aceh)
Agung Banardono
Agung Banardono(Semarang)
Demonikus Ngau
Demonikus Ngau(Mahakan Ulu)
Herlistia Sutami
Herlistia Sutami(Jakarta)
Khairi Syah Fitri
Khairi Syah Fitri(Jakarta)
Mahardika Puspitasari
Mahardika Puspitasari(Jakarta)
Mohamad Tamzil
Mohamad Tamzil(Jakarta)
Mundasir Abdullah
Mundasir Abdullah(Aceh Utara)
Noor Hasan Nawawi
Noor Hasan Nawawi(Mahakam Ulu)
Rado Puji Santoso
Rado Puji Santoso(Jakarta)
Setiyo
Setiyo(Klaten)
Sony Yusuf
Sony Yusuf(Bogor)
Yudistira Soeherman
Yudistira Soeherman(Palembang)

DISASTER MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST

Adi Nugroho
Adi Nugroho(Salatiga)
Bambang Eko B.Y.
Bambang Eko B.Y.(Bogor)
Cok Arya Sandy
Cok Arya Sandy(Mataram)
Suhud Ridwan
Suhud Ridwan(Jakarta)
Hendrik Labetta
Hendrik Labetta(Palu)
Lisa Fallany
Lisa Fallany(Palu)
Yuanita Anggraeni
Yuanita Anggraeni(Palu)

FOREST AND ENVIRONMENT SPECIALIST

Akhmad Arief Fahmi
Akhmad Arief Fahmi(Yogyakarta)
Astarina Eka Dewi
Astarina Eka Dewi(Palembang)
Iswadi Idris
Iswadi Idris(Lombok)
Meiardhy Mujianto
Meiardhy Mujianto(Yogyakarta)
Misbahul Munir El Labany
Misbahul Munir El Labany(Tangerang)
Mohamad Ali
Mohamad Ali(Palembang)
Paul Mario Ginting
Paul Mario Ginting(Jakarta)
Subhan
Subhan(Jakarta)

PUBLIC HEALTH SPECIALIST

Abraham Pieter Rando
Abraham Pieter Rando(Jayapura)
Alfredo Robert Bonay
Alfredo Robert Bonay(Jayapura)
Ngatman
Ngatman(Jakarta)
Suhendro Sugiarto
Suhendro Sugiarto(Jakarta)

GENDER SPECIALISTS AND SOCIAL INKLUSI

Dida Suwarida
Dida Suwarida(Jakarta)
Dwi Aris Subakti
Dwi Aris Subakti(Jakarta)
F. Felicitas Sri Purwani
F. Felicitas Sri Purwani(Yogyakarta)
Theresia Eko Setyowati
Theresia Eko Setyowati(Yogyakarta)

PUBLIC-PUBLIC-PARTNERSHIP SPECIALIST

Ahmad Rofik
Ahmad Rofik(Magelang)
Budi Susilo
Budi Susilo(Yogyakarta)
Eko Kurniawan Komara
Eko Kurniawan Komara(Jakarta)
Setyo Dwi Herwanto
Setyo Dwi Herwanto(Jakarta)

PROGRAM MANAGEMENT AND INSTITUTIONAL BUILDING SPECIALIST

Iis Yuni Tri Lestari
Iis Yuni Tri Lestari(Jakarta)
Maya Fathia
Maya Fathia(Jakarta)
Nurul Ariska Ferani
Nurul Ariska Ferani(Jakarta)
Rivia Dian Tikawati
Rivia Dian Tikawati(Jakarta)
Sugiarto Arif Santoso
Sugiarto Arif Santoso(Jakarta)
Tino Yosepyn
Tino Yosepyn(Jakarta)

NIRLABA ADMINISTRATION AND FINANCIAL SPECIALTY

Aisyiyah
Aisyiyah(Jakarta)
Dwi Astuti Inawati
Dwi Astuti Inawati(Tangerang Selatan)
Emy Purnawati
Emy Purnawati(Samarinda)
Maya Marviani
Maya Marviani(Tangerang Selatan)
Naily Mardiana
Naily Mardiana(Jakarta)
Noor Aisya Nitarlina
Noor Aisya Nitarlina (Jakarta)
Putut Satria Aji Wardhana
Putut Satria Aji Wardhana(Biak, Papua)
Sri Ngastuti Hartasih
Sri Ngastuti Hartasih(Yogyakarta)

SPECIALIST OF ADMINISTRATION AND GOVERNMENT FINANCE

Agus Purwantoro
Agus Purwantoro(Bandung)
Ahmad Sofyan
Ahmad Sofyan(Jakarta)
Bowo Priyatno
Bowo Priyatno(Jakarta)
Delia Uriyanti
Delia Uriyanti(Cirebon)
Dwi Premadha Lestari
Dwi Premadha Lestari(Jakarta)
Farhan
Farhan(Jakarta)
Icuk Rangga Bawono
Icuk Rangga Bawono(Purwokerto)
Muhammad Anggi Rendy Subadio
Muhammad Anggi Rendy Subadio(Jakarta)
Roy Martfianto
Roy Martfianto(Yogyakarta)

INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY AND KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST

Bayu Nugraha
Bayu Nugraha(Indramayu)
Citra Ayu Andiningrum
Citra Ayu Andiningrum(Jakarta)
Eko Setiawan
Eko Setiawan(Jakarta)
Endra Muhamad Yusuf
Endra Muhamad Yusuf(Tegal)
Galih Kusumo Budiono
Galih Kusumo Budiono(Malang)
Ibnu Istiawan
Ibnu Istiawan(Tangerang Selatan)
Mochamad Rifky
Mochamad Rifky(Jakarta)
Sugeng Wibowo
Sugeng Wibowo(Sukabumi)
Sugih Ariyanto
Sugih Ariyanto(Jakarta)
Yohanes Paulus Yustinus Silik
Yohanes Paulus Yustinus Silik(Yogyakarta)

COMMUNICATION AND PUBLICATION SPECIALIST

Danum Dzikron
Danum Dzikron(Jakarta)
Helmi Rafi Jayaputra
Helmi Rafi Jayaputra(Jakarta)
Soraya Aiman
Soraya Aiman(Jakarta)

KNOWLEDGE MANAGEMENT AND RESOURCE MOBILIZATION SPECIALIST

Dinnie Indirawati
Dinnie Indirawati(Jakarta)
Dewi Yuliana Tasyah
Dewi Yuliana Tasyah(Jakarta)
Fatiana Ratnawulan
Fatiana Ratnawulan(Cilegon)
Ikhwanul Huda
Ikhwanul Huda(Jakarta)
Intan Suhartini
Intan Suhartini(Denpasar)
Nurul Chotimah
Nurul Chotimah(Jakarta)
Ratna Dwi Puspitasari
Ratna Dwi Puspitasari(Jakarta)
Tri Yonanita
Tri Yonanita(Jakarta)